ZDARMA DOPRAVA NA NEJŠIRŠÍ SÍŤ VÝDEJNÍCH MÍST PŘI OBJEDNÁVCE NAD 1 000 KČ.

Kramer 670T/670R - HDMI over Fiber Optic Transmitter + Doprava zdarma

The 670T is a high-performance fiber optic transmitter for HDMI signals. The unit converts an HDMI signal to light pulses that it transmits over one single fiber optic cable to the 670R receiver that converts them back to an HDMI signal.
zdarma
Kramer 670T/670R - HDMI over Fiber Optic Transmitter + Doprava zdarma
Kramer 670T/670R - HDMI over Fiber Optic Transmitter + Doprava zdarma
Kramer 670T/670R - HDMI over Fiber Optic Transmitter + Doprava zdarma
Vaše cena s DPH48 657 Kč
Vaše cena bez DPH40 212 Kč
Dostupnost:
Na dotaz
Kdy zboží obdržím, pokud nyní objednám?
Osobně v Praze 6
na dotaz
Přepravní společností:
na dotaz
Kód670T
Záruka2 roky
PopisDiskuzeKe stažení

Kramer 670T/670R - HDMI over Fiber Optic Transmitter

The 670T is a high-performance fiber optic transmitter for HDMI signals. The unit converts an HDMI signal to light pulses that it transmits over one single fiber optic cable to the 670R receiver that converts them back to an HDMI signal. Max. Data Rate: Up to 3.5Gbps Supports: 4k x 2k Resolution HDTV Compatible HDCP Compliant EDID PassThru - Passes EDID signals between the source and display. HDMI Support - HDMI (V.1.4 with Deep Color, x.v.Color™, Lip Sync, HDMI Uncompressed Audio Channels, Dolby TrueHD, DTS-HD, CEC). 3D Pass-Through Signal Transmission - Transmits four TMDS video channels as well as one low-speed channel for passing HDCP, EDID and a Hot Plug Detect (HPD) signal over one multimode fiber. System Range - 1700m (5570ft). Cable - Multimode fiber optic OM3 cable with SC connectors. Compact DigiTOOLS® - 3 units can be rack mounted side-by-side in a 1U rack space with the optional RK-3T rack adapter. Home theater, presentation and multimedia applications. Long range multimedia distribution for cinemas, stores, and entertainment centers. Video production and broadcast facilities. Retail stores and other point-of-sale systems. INPUTS: HDMI connector OUTPUTS: 1 optical connector BANDWIDTH: Supports up to 3.5Gbps bandwidth per graphic channel COMPLIANCE WITH HDMI STANDARD: Supports HDMI 1.3, using fiber optic communication links and DDC2B EXTENSION LIMIT: 1700m (>5570 feet) for 1080p/60Hz FIBER-OPTIC CONNECTION: SC connectors for multimode (OM3) fiber cable (not supplied with the unit). INDICATOR LEDs: Video, source, acceptor fiber and on LEDs POWER CONSUMPTION: 5V DC, 250mA DIMENSIONS: 12cm x 7.95cm x 2.76cm (4.7" x 3.1" x 1.08") W, D, H WEIGHT: 0.3kg (0.67lbs) approx. each ACCESSORIES: 2 power supplies (5V/2A), 2 bracket installation kits OPTIONS: HDMI/HDMI male to male cable

Kramer 670T/670R - HDMI over Fiber Optic Transmitter

Diskuze k produktu
Máte otázku? Zajímá vás konkrétní detail? Zeptejte se nás.
Položit dotaz
Nový dotaz
Vaše jméno:
Váš e-mail:
(E-mail nebude zveřejněn)
Nadpis:
Text příspěvku:
Vaše jméno:
Váš e-mail:
(E-mail nebude zveřejněn)
Text příspěvku:
Dokumenty ke stažení